Aj Xx

Phillip, ACT · Found through her ads

Height173 cm
BustSmall
Bodyslim
Dress size6
Hairbrunette
Eyesbrown
BackgroundAussie
1 hour$1000 incall

About

Canberra's Best xx All bookings require a non-refundable deposit and a photo of your ID. If you're not comfortable sending either of those, that's no problem. Simply don't contact me. xx  Please provide the following details in your booking enquiry: - Your name - Preferred date and time of booking - Type of service (i.e. standard full service, GFE, erotic massage, quickie, sexting, etc).  - Length of booking - Deposit method (I accept Beem and PayID) - MOST IMPORTANT: Please tell me in your INITIAL MESSAGE that you are comfortable sending the ID photo. Due to many people making it 95% of the way through the booking process, before telling me they aren't able to send the ID, I will no longer be responding to ANY messages unless you tell me you are happy to send the photo in your introductory message. There are no ands, ifs or buts about this. No, a selfie will not suffice. You are welcome to block out everything in the ID aside from the photo and your FULL NAME. If you ask to be an exception, you will be blocked. STANDARD FULL SERVICE: Includes mutual oral and covered penetrative sex. A $150 deposit it required to book this service.. - 30 minutes: $450 - 45 minutes: $550 GIRLFRIEND EXPERIENCE: Includes french kissing, mutual oral, pussy play, rimming (on me), covered penetrative sex, and a facial. A $150 deposit is required to book this service. - 45 minutes: $800 - 60 minutes: $1,000 FUCK A FAN COLLAB: Ever wanted to be a porn star?! Here is your chance! This service requires a $250 deposit. (Please note: You MUST complete the release form link two weeks before the booking. You must also do a full STI panel screening a maximum of 10 days before the booking (test for chlamydia, gonorrhoea, syphilis, and HIV). The results must be sent to your sexual health app (in Canberra that is the myDHR app).) 60 minutes: $1,500 EROTIC MASSAGE: A sensual and erotic full body massage, including a handjob, pussy play (provided your nails are trimmed and hands are clean), and body slides. A $150 deposit is required to book this service. - 30 minutes: $270 - 45 minutes: $320 - 60 minutes: $370 Extras for erotic massage: - Oral on me: $50 - BJ: $100 - Facial: at my discretion QUICKIES: A $150 deposit is required for quickies. - 15 minute handjob: $220 - 20 minute blowjob: $300 PREMIUM EXPERIENCE: An uninhibited experience. Includes everything in my GFE and a little extra ;) Only available to returning clients. Will only discuss details once we have met in person. (No, this is not an anal service. I don't do anal with clients). - 60 minutes: $2,000 - 2 hours: $3,500 DIGITAL on Snapchat: Screen recording/saving is not allowed. - Sexting (15 minutes): $75 - Video call (5 minutes): $80 Also... if you ask how much a service is, despite it being written above, you will incur a $100 additional fee for not doing the bare minimum and reading my rates before enquiring.

Services

GFEPSEKissingDFKMassageHand reliefBody slide / nuruBBBJDATYRimmingCOFCOBAnalSpanking

Rates

How longIncall
15 min$220
20 min$300
30 minStandard FS. Includes oral and covered sex. A $150 deposit paid via Beemit is required$450
45 min$550
45 minGFE. Includes DFK, oral, pussy play, covered penetrative sex & facial. A $150 deposit is required$800
1 hourGFE. Includes DFK, oral, pussy play, covered penetrative sex & facial. A $150 deposit is required$1,000
1 hourPREMIUM experience. Only available to returning clients. A $250 deposit is required to book$2,000
2 hours$3,500

On top

BBBJ
+$50
Covered BJ
+$50

More like her