Milla Croft

Rivervale, WA · Found through her ads

Height174 cm
BustExtra large
Bodycurvy
Dress size12
Hairblonde
Eyeshazel
BackgroundAussie
1 hour$400 incall · $400 outcall

Videos

About

Rivervale Based, updated availability, Beautiful Blonde Sweetheart * Will physically be at my Rivervale incall and available for short notice no deposit bookings Friday Saturday and Sunday 9am until late. *Outside of these times prebooking's are welcome. (I lead a very busy life outside of this which is why I have very limited availability and have great incentives for those who prebook) • Short‑notice incalls may require a little notice to reach incall location unless available now is on or stated on my adds at incall location • Outcalls hour minimum around Perth are available but require a $50 deposit (Beem It or Prezzee only no bank transfer or payid) and must be at least 2 hours after deposit confirmation. (Outcall deposit mandatory for new clients only) • Alternative incall locations more convenient to you can be arranged with 120‑min minimum booking, $200 deposit, and 24 hours’ notice Now ongoing Promo (solos only): Pre‑book 24 hours ahead with a $50 deposit (Beem It or Prezzee) Book 90 minutes for $600 saving instead of $750 Book 2 hours and pay $800 instead of $1000 Book 3 hours pay $1000 instead of $1200. Perth & touring, incall/outcall. I’m Milla — your softly‑spoken, warm, blonde sweetheart with long legs, gorgeous curves, and a gentle, calming presence. I’m affectionate, intelligent, a little shy, and wonderfully easy to talk to. People often tell me I’m even lovelier in person and that I create a sweet, safe, no‑judgement space where they instantly feel comfortable. My photos and selfies are recent and unedited (other than hiding my best feature). What you see is exactly what you get — tall, curvy, blonde, hazel‑eyed, and beautiful. I take pride in looking my best and keeping my content updated so you always know exactly who you’re meeting. I welcome respectful adults of all genders, identities, sizes, and backgrounds. I don’t see clients with physical disabilities (due to lack of training) anyone needing a support worker present or anyone heavily impaired, and I never take phone calls. Clear, polite texting is essential — I choose clients based on how they communicate, and I keep my bookings intentionally limited. This is my side hustle, and I prefer seeing fewer clients who genuinely value me and the warm, gentle experience I offer. I don’t drink or use substances. You’re welcome to enjoy yourself, but anyone showing signs of heavy impairment will be asked to leave. With couples, I’m respectful of boundaries and focus on connection and kindness. I offer incall and outcall in Perth and touring locations. For outcalls, I dress discreetly and pretty to avoid attention, with something gorgeous underneath. Short‑notice no deposit bookings may be possible depending on the day, but pre‑booking is always preferred. I reply quickly to respectful messages, but if a booking doesn’t occur after a few texts, I stop replying. Clients often tell me I’m warm, sweet, genuine, and one of the loveliest people they’ve met. I’m down‑to‑earth, affectionate, and great at conversation. That I have lovely big tits and give the best head ever. I value kindness, clarity, and connection — and I give that energy back wholeheartedly. I’ve had many return clients who appreciate my gentle nature, my warmth, and the amazing services I offer. I love meeting people and creating a space where they feel safe, welcomed, and appreciated. I’m affectionate, sweet, and genuinely enjoy exploring connection and chemistry in a way that feels natural and comfortable for everyone involved. Socials: Instagram: milacroftwaxoxo Bluesky: @millacroftwa.bsky.social X EllaGracePerth (old profile only one that has not been suspended) If you’re looking for a warm, blonde, curvy sweetheart with a gentle, calming presence — someone affectionate, sweet, genuine, and beautifully down‑to‑earth — you’ll feel instantly comfortable with me. I look forward to meeting you soon.

Services

GFEPSEKissingDFKMassageHand reliefBody slide / nuruSpanish / titty jobStripteaseRole playDirty talkCovered BJBBBJDATYBLSDeep throatGaggingRimmingTromboningCIMCIMWSCOFCOBAnalATMDDPToysProstate massageStrap-onSquirtingGolden showerSpankingFetishFoot fetishBDSM / bondageDominationSubmissionFilmingDoublesLesbian doublesCouplesTwo menClients with a disabilityDinner & social dates

Rates

How longIncallOutcall
15 minGFE$250–
30 minBbj$250–
30 minGFE/PSE incall only$350–
30 minDuos with another escort 30 minute massages with Katya Ryan or Zoe Hunter Contact me for more info ple$700$700
1 hourDinner & social dates$200–
1 hourMASSAGE 45 min BBJ/INTERCOURSE (15 min) only available if states at top of about me short bookings$400$400
1 hourGFE/PSE$500$500
1 hourCouples $800 first hour $400 per hour after first hour$800$800
1 hourTriples add $300 for girl on girl. with Katya Ryan and Zoe Hunter$1,800$1,800
1.5 hoursGFE/PSE$750$750
2 hours–$50
Overnight$2,500–
Overnightmen women and couples$2,500$2,500
24 hours$50–

On top

Anal
+$200
CIMWS
+$50

More like her