Marley Holiday

South Perth, WA · Woman · Found through her ads

Height175 cm
BustC cup
Bodyslim
Dress size8
Hairbrunette
Eyeshazel
BackgroundEuropean
1 hour$600 incall · $600 outcall

Videos

About

Made in New Zealand! TXT: 0421487587 for today’s selfie! I am a sharp-witted, charismatic feline with impeccable manners to compliment my broad range of curiosities, tastes, and desires. My life revolves around genuine connections which others describe as a natural, easy chemistry. Whether it’s the long-awaited chance to indulge and unwind or that spontaneous urge to ditch the routine for a fun-loving escape; relax knowing that privacy and discretion are of the utmost importance and enjoy the seamless process of coordinating our unrushed, unscripted date. I can’t wait to welcome you into my space (with the sexiest view!). Conveniently located directly off the Mill Point Road freeway exit with offstreet visitor parking; super convenient and multiple entrance points! TWO DIFFERENT EXPERIENCES I OFFER: (GFE) Kiwi Girlfriend Experience Lots of touch and playful teasing, light kissing, oral (covered) on you, sex in multiple positions; an irresistibly engaging girl-next-door vibe that lightens your day and then effortlessly turns… the heat… UP! (PSE) Māori Goddess Experience Lots of foreplay, teasing and edging, dirty talk, BBBJ deepthroating and face-fucking (at my discretion), rimming on me, with toys on me also, light spanking, bend me over the furniture and let me watch you in the mirror taking me from behind, or suggest your favourite position/sequence of positions with option to finish on my body. Cum as many times as time allows!! SAFE SEX ONLY Social (non-sexual) time can be added to any experience for $350 per hour (2hours minimum) ^^also for those who prefer to start/finish on a high note, can be added before or after bedroom time for the real private party-goers! I kindly request that you initiate contact through SMS. While I'm open to receiving pre-arranged phone calls, please check with me first. If you want to meet a playful, provocative, Maori goddess for an authentic kiwi girlfriend experience, I will give you my undivided attention and much more...

Services

GFEPSEKissingMassageHand reliefBody slide / nuruStripteaseRole playDirty talkCovered BJBBBJBLSDeep throatRimmingCOBATMToysSpankingFetishFoot fetishBDSM / bondageFilmingPhotographyDoublesLesbian doublesCouplesTwo menParty bookingsDinner & social dates

Rates

How longIncallOutcall
15 min$250–
30 min$350$400
30 minor KIWI GFE $400 | PSE $500$350–
30 minfor KIWI GFE | PSE $500–$400
30 min3-WAY Experience (MMF or MFF) 30mins TXT ME FOR LONGER RATES$600–
45 minor Kiwi Girlfriend Experience $500 | Pornstar Experience $600$450–
45 min$500$550
45 minFor Kiwi Girlfriend Experience | Pornstar Experience $600–$500
1 hourDinner & social dates$350–
1 hour$600$650
1 hourFor KIWI GFE | PSE $750–$600
1 hourKIWI GFE | PSE $750$600–
1 hourGIRL on GIRL - Experience for Couples 1 hour with the best seat in the house to watch your Queen be seduced by a Māori Warrior Princess–$1,100
1.5 hours$750$800
1.5 hoursKiwi Girlfriend Experience [BEST VALUE] | PSE $1050–$900
1.5 hoursKiwi Girlfriend Experience | PSE $1050$900–
2 hoursSocial date 2HRS (the minimum unless added to any other Experience)$750$600
2 hours$1,100$1,100
2 hoursKIWI GFE | PSE $1500$1,200$1,200
2 hoursULTIMATE Experience for Couples A kōrero woman to woman on arrival followed by (up to) 2hours PURE PLEASURE!–$1,950
4 hoursSlumber Party (half night) *–$2,000
Overnight*with sleep | $4200 without sleep$3,500$3,500

More like her