Lacey Diamond Xxx, 28

Sydney, NSW · Found through her ads

Age28
Height168 cm
Bodyslim
Dress size6
Hairplatinum blonde
Eyesblue
1 hour$500 incall · $600 outcall

Videos

About

You haven't seen flexible until you've seen me ;) Want to watch this slutty blonde cum LIVE for you? My video calls are where I get really filthy... no scripts, just us getting off together while you tell me exactly what you want to see Solo mutual masturbation - 30 min $150 / 1 hour $250 Boy/Girl show - $500 30 minutes - 1 hour $1000, video bundles are available to purchase , Blonde + brunette = your dream duo No sexual services skimpy waitressing and lap dances only x We're available for: Topless and nude Skimpy waitressing ,Skimpy cleaning Duo lap dances and Duo shows (coming soon!) Contact me if your interested [email protected] 0431580544 Relax baby… let my soft hands glide all over your body my erotic massage is pure heaven I'll worship that cock like it deserves… slow strokes, sloppy BJ, and I'll finish all over my titties 30 mins – $400 1 full hour – $500 DM me to book your session before I'm all booked up For bookings - Hello Lacey Diamond, my name is (NAME). I saw your profile on Scarlet Blue and would like to book you on (DATE) for (LENGTH of time ). Please let me know if you're available. Thank you. Please include the following details in your enquiry Incall bookings are only available for tours No blow & go ever , No car jobs, Nothing public , I will never offer Unprotected sex , please don't ask me to collab I do offer filming in Pse and deluxe pse for personal use , Published Model and Porn Star, Hi I'm Lacey, an adorable, fresh and all natural companion that will make our time together special and unforgettable. Breathtakingly beautiful, Perth based “girl next door” personified; natural flirt, sweet, and down to earth, I am a wonderful conversationalists and enjoy banter and giggles as much as a more serious, intellectual dialogue. Not only will you feel at ease, you will feel like a King. Warm and friendly but at the same time discreet and polite love to tease and have a desire to entertain, romance and indulge. Above standard in availability, responsiveness and flexibility, I am a breath of fresh air I wish to create adventures tailored and unique to you. Available for couples, dinner dates, corporate dinners, party dates, group erotic play, Bi double duos special events or weekends/weeks away. The possibilities are unlimited. So tell me your fantasy or your truly erotic porn star playdate… Know that I am dynamic and incorrigible. Do share your fantasy role-play…Submissive? Dominant? Would you like to be cuffed by a hot police officer? Perhaps a skirted, lingerie clad, be-speckled secretary? Can you handle a naughty school girl? A bubble bath with a slippery nurse? Or would you like to get to know the girl next door? I want to give you the ultimate encounter, the best experience, be it a sexual feast or the more chill company, affectionate bombshell. Have your cake and devour it (or have it devour you). Little Lacey

Services

GFEPSEKissingMassageHand reliefBody slide / nuruStripteaseRole playCovered BJDATYDeep throatGaggingRimmingCOBAnalToysStrap-onSquirtingGolden showerSpankingFetishFoot fetishBDSM / bondageDominationSubmissionFilmingPhotographyDoublesLesbian doublesCouplesTwo menDPClients with a disabilityDinner & social dates

Rates

How longIncallOutcall
30 minRelax baby… erotic massage cock worship sloppy BJ, slow strokes, and a finish all over my titties$400–
30 minLimited availability Gfe for tours only$450–
30 minPse for tours only$800–
45 minGfe Limited availability$500–
45 minPse Limited availability$850–
1 hourSocial date$400$400
1 hourRelax baby… erotic massage cock worship sloppy BJ, slow strokes, and a finish all over my titties$500–
1 hourGfe–$600
1 hourGFE For tours only$600–
1 hourNaughty GFE–$700
1 hourNaughty GFE For tours only$700–
1 hourPSE includes filming Rate For tours only$950–
1 hourCuckold experience with male of my choice$1,000$1,000
1 hourDuos with another escort–$1,000
1 hourPSE includes filming–$1,000
1 hourCouples–$2,000
1 hourCouples 1 hour for tours only$2,000–
1 hourDeluxe HARDCORE PSE includes filming + anal$2,000$2,000
2 hoursGFE For tours only$1,100–
2 hoursGFE–$1,200
2 hoursNaughty GFE For tours only$1,300–
2 hoursNaughty GFE–$1,400
2 hoursPSE includes filming Rate For tours only$1,900–
2 hoursPSE includes filming–$2,000
2 hoursCouples for Tours only$3,000–
4 hoursDinner Date 4 hours dinner and play For tours only$1,700–
4 hoursDinner Date 4 hours dinner and play–$1,900
OvernightGfe 12 hours $500 extra to include filming ;)$5,000$5,500
OvernightDeluxe HARDCORE PSE includes filming and anal$7,500–
OvernightDeluxe HARDCORE PSE 12 hours includes filming and anal–$8,000
24 hours24 hours Gfe$10,000$10,000
24 hours24 hours Pse includes filming$12,000$12,000
24 hours24 hours Deluxe HARDCORE Pse includes filming + anal$14,000$14,000

More like her