Crystal Cascade, 35

Spring Hill, QLD · Woman · Found through her ads

Age35
Height160 cm
BustE
BodyCurvy
Dress size12
HairBlonde
EyesGreen
BackgroundEuropean
1 hour$600 incall · Outcall

About

I’m Crystal, 35, 100% Australian with a 100% natural body ( no tatts, piercings or implants). I am a nurse in real life and a down to earth girl-next-door who is available at my apartment at Spring Hill for genuine fun. I’m playful, authentic, and sensual with a love for connection and intimacy. Known for my extreme squirting abilities and occasional lactating (book 2 weeks ahead), I offer a unique experience tailored to your desires, whether you’re seeking a sweet GFE or a naughty, intense PSE, or my insane Extreme Squirting Experience 🌊 💦 💦 💦 🛟 While I am a full time registered nurse doing 3 shifts a week, i am also a professional cortisan. I host from my discreet luxury apartment in Spring Hill because I truly love providing these experiences and meeting lovely people. Appearance: 160cm, curvy size 12, DDD /E cups, green eyes, blonde-streaked hair, smooth skin, no tattoos, and minimal piercings. Hosting Location: A private, clean, and air-conditioned sub-penthouse on Wickham Terrace Spring Hill with great views and secure discrete undercover client parking. Your age, looks, or background don’t matter – kindness, hygiene, and respect are what count most. For bookings, please contact me via SMS or whatsapp on: 0493 621 677 Special Offers: GFE/PSE Weekday Special: Available between 9 AM and 4 PM this week. GFE: $300 for 30 minutes PSE: $400 for 30 minutes $50 deposit required Boob & Pussy Play: 30 minutes: $250 (includes HJ, squirt, and COB, 9 AM – 3 PM only) 60 minutes: $450 (same inclusions). Natural Full-Service Experience: 2 hours for $2,450 with complete testing protocol. Returning clients: Enjoy $100 off 1-hour PSE bookings this week (9 AM – 2 PM with $50 deposit). Additional Bonuses: Receive a free WhatsApp video with your booking. Custom deals available upon request. Service Menu & Pricing: Pussy & Boob Play (No sex, BJ, or kissing): 15 mins: $200 when I am available 30 mins: $250 1 hour: $450 GFE (Sensual & Passionate): 30 mins: $350 1 hour: $550 90 mins: $750 2 hours: $950 PSE (Includes GFE + BBJ + Squirting) 30 mins: $450 1 hour: $650 90 mins: $850 2 hours: $1,100 ESE (Extreme Squirting Experience includes PSE COF CIM swallow and lots of squirting) 30 mins: $700 1 hour: $1,100 90 mins: $1,500 TPE (Toy Play Experience) 30 mins: $600 1 hour: $800 Booking Information: Outcalls: To City 5-star hotels (W, Casino, Hilton, Marriott) only (+$250 premium prepaid ). Private residences are not permitted. Couples: $250 per hour couples surcharge on PSE rates. MFF or MMF Deposit: A $50 or $100 non-refundable deposit is required via PayID or via Smart ATM, EFT or Visa gift card. Face Pic: A face pic is required for a confirmed booking for my safety and security Drug-Free Policy: I maintain a strict no-drugs policy on my premises for safety reasons. I do however offer an extensive free bar for my clients. When booking, please send the following details via SMS Name (real or playful) Preferred date, time, and length of booking Type of service (e.g., GFE, PSE) Specific requests or extras Deposit details and face pic Note: I am very selective and only see 2-3 clients weekly, so availability is limited. Thank you for your interest, and I look forward to providing an unforgettable experience. Contact: WhatsApp or SMS 0493 621 677

Services

GFEPSEDFKHand reliefSpanish / titty jobBBBJDATY69Deep throatCIMCIMWSCOFCOBATMToysSquirtingDoublesCouplesTwo menDinner & social dates

Rates

How longIncall
15 min$200
30 minPussy & Boob Play$300
30 minPussy& Boob Play 69$350
30 minGFE$400
30 minPussy & Boob Play BBBJ$400
30 minPSE$500
30 minESE$700
45 minGFE$500
45 minPSE$600
1 hourGFE$600
1 hourPSE$700
1 hourESE$1,200
1.5 hours$750
1.5 hoursGFE$800
1.5 hoursPSE$1,000
2 hoursGFE$1,000
2 hoursPSE$1,300
2 hoursESE$2,000
3 hoursGFE$1,500
3 hoursPSE$1,700
Overnight8 Hours$4,200
Overnight10 Hours$4,800
Overnight12 Hours$5,400
24 hours$7,800

On top

Outcall
+$250

More like her