Rosa Castros, 35

Carlton North, VIC · Woman · Found through her ads

Age35
Height163 cm
BustDD
Bodycurvy
Dress size10
Hairbrunette
Eyesbrown
BackgroundLatinx
1 hour$300 incall · $700 outcall

Videos

About

SEXY LATINA Playful, gorgeous Latina with soft skin, killer curves, irresistible charm, and an exotic glow. Confident, flirty, and always ready to bring a little fun and excitement. BODY BLISS $200 30 min $250 45 min $300 1 hr Sensual nude body2body massage, body slide, light mutual touching with hand relief. *extras availble extra fees apply 1. THE ROSA SOCIAL( FS) $750 1 hours social 1 hour GFE or PSE Tempt me with an evening of elegance — wine and dine me at your favorite spot, where the conversation flows as smoothly as the champagne. Let’s savor every glance, every laugh, every lingering touch across the table. Once you’ve graciously taken care of the bill, we’ll slip into the night…to my place or your hotel — where the evening can continue in a more sexy and intimate tone with your choice of the soft and sweet GFE or hot and steamy PSE. Let’s make this an unforgettable night. 2. THE CLASSIC GFE (FS) 1 hour - $500 45 mins - $400 30mins - $350 Soft and sweet FS A relaxed, romantic experience that feels natural and affectionate. Enjoy warm conversation, cuddling, light body kisses,( no oral on me) mutual touch, msog, cbj. Perfect for those who crave connection, closeness, and authentic passion. 3. The PLATINUM INDULGENCE PSE (FS) 1 hour $650 30 mins $500 Where passion meets elegance and desire Step into an unforgettable escape designed for the man who craves both connection and indulgence. This seductive experience includes intimate oral pleasures (mutual), passionate positions, dfk/lfk kissing, light kink is welcomed, dirty talk (bilingual), msog, Italian, and a steamy shower for 2 to end the session. Let your desires unfold in a setting of luxury, pleasure, and total surrender. 4. THE SENSUAL INDULGENCE (FS) $600 1.5 hour (1hr massage, 30mins GFE) Relax, unwind, and surrender to pleasure.This intimate massage experience is designed to soothe your body and awaken your senses. Enjoy warm oils, slow, teasing strokes, good pressure, full-body connection, and deep, sensual touch, things heat up after your relaxing massage….., followed by 30 min GFE or upgrade to an unforgettable PSE (extra fee applies) Let the stress melt away as you’re pampered, teased, and completely indulged. 5. THE MILF PACKAGE (FS) $1500 *Incall only 3 hours Let me take care of you… After a long day—or an even longer week—come let go of everything and give in to pure pleasure. For two exquisite hours, I’ll be all yours. Watch me cook for you, moving through the kitchen in exactly the outfit you’ve chosen for me… teasing glances, soft smiles, and a 3-course light meal prepared with nothing but care and a little playful intent. Did I mention I am a chef by trade…. A glass of your favorite drink in hand, good conversation—or stolen silences—just the way you like it. Once we’re done dining, you’re not moving a muscle. I’ll guide you to a more comfortable spot, dim the lights, warm the oil… and treat you to a slow, deeply sensual 30-minute massage. Just relax and let my hands do the rest—every touch designed to soothe, tease, and awaken. From there we melt into the full GFE—soft kisses, laughter, closeness, real connection. You don’t have to think about a thing. Just be. And before we say goodnight… a steamy shower for two. Hot water, body scrub for soft skin. All about you. All night. 6. THRICE THE PLEASURE $1600 (M&M) (FS) 1 hour Twice the attention. Double the pleasure. A luxurious and deeply sensual experience designed for two respectful gentlemen who enjoy sharing an unforgettable moment together. This experience is all about connection, and uninhibited exploration with me as your exclusive companion. Expect passion, playfulness, and pleasures. Perfect for duos seeking a refined, thrilling, and unforgettable escape. Feel free to ask me about more information xx 7. Months Spicy Video Call Nude video call, solo pleasure show , dirty talk 10 mins - $100 15 mins - $150 30 mins - $200 8. Sexy get to know me Video Call Sexy lingerie, Flirty convo, fun banter 10 mins - $70 15 mins - $100 30 mins - $150 * crypto payments available for your convenience* SOCIALS: Telegram : IG: @rosa.castrosxoxo reddit: u/rosacastrosxoxo X; @rosacastrosxoxo Love Rosa xox

Services

GFEPSEKissingDFKMassageHand reliefBody slide / nuruRole playDirty talkCovered BJBBBJCOBSpankingFetishDoublesTwo menClients with a disabilityDinner & social dates

Rates

How longIncallOutcall
10 min$100–
15 min$150–
30 min$200–
30 minBODY BLISS$200–
30 minCLASSIC GFE$350–
30 minThe Classic GFE$350–
30 minThe Platinum Indulgence PSE$500–
45 min$250–
45 minBODY BLISS$250–
45 minThe Classic GFE$400–
1 hour$300–
1 hourBODY BLISS$300–
1 hourCLASSIC GFE$500$700
1 hourThe Classic GFE$500–
1 hourThe Platinum Indulgence PSE$650–
1 hourTHE PLATINUM INDULGENCE–$800
1 hourTHE DOUBLE INDULGENCE$1,600–
1 hourThrice the Pleasure (MM)$1,600–
1.5 hoursThe Sensual Indulgence$600–
2 hoursThe Rosa Social$750–
2 hoursTHE MILF PACKAGE$1,500–
3 hoursMILF Package$1,500–

More like her