Gabriella Allamar, 28

Zetland, NSW · Woman · Found through her ads

Age28
Height166 cm
BustBusty
BodyHourglass
Dress size10
HairBrunette
Eyeshazel
BackgroundLatina
1 hour$900 incall · $1000 outcall

Videos

About

* HEY, LOVERS… MISS GABRIELLA IS IN SYDNEY! Only here for a short time, until Monday the 19th October … so let’s make every moment count. Private & discreet incall near the CBD, Zetland Brazilian curves, natural beauty & irresistible feminine energy. Limited time, limited availability… don’t leave it until the last minute.* I’m Gabriella.... Exotic, Erotic. Passion is my profession, my inspiration and my vocation. I possess far more than my share, so it’s only I fair that I use my talented hands, mouth and luscious body to inspire passion in you. You may find me seductive, my accent may enchant you. You can find me on instagram: @gabriellaallamar Sensual Massage: 30 minutes $500 Sensual Massage: 45 minutes $600 Includes: Body massage, sensual touch, hand relief (happy ending). Exotic Erotic GFE: 1 hour $900 Exotic Erotic GFE: 45 minutes $750 Exotic Erotic GFE: 30 minutes $600 Includes: Seductive Lingerie - Slow and Easy Foreplay, - French kissing - Striptease - Mutual Masturbation - Sex in a variety of positions - Cuddling and Affection, COB, DATY, CBJ. BBBJ: extra $100 Luxury GFE: 1 hour $1,000 Luxury GFE: 45 minutes $850 Luxury GFE 30 minutes $700 Includes: Affection, , Bareback Blow Job (BBBJ), Body Worship, Charming Conversation, Cuddling, Spooning, Deep French Kissing, Foreplay, Genuine Passion, Mutual Natural Oral, Multiple Erotic Positions, COB. Porn Star Experience: 1 hour $1,200 Porn Star Experience: 30 minutes $800 Includes: Everything in GFE plus – Anal play - BBBJ -Light bondage - Costumes - Double Penetration w/toys – Explore Your Kink, Hard and Deep Fucking, Pegging/Strap on (when requested) - Rimming - Role play - Sex in multiple locations - Spanking - Toys - Tea bagging/ball play. A 20% deposit is essential to all bookings - on arrival you can pay cash, bank transfer or Beem. When text me, please share some information about yourself: Name: Age: Day and time you would like to book: NO NATURAL SERVICES Can’t wait to meet you, Gabby xoxo

Services

GFEPSEKissingDFKMassageHand reliefBody slide / nuruStripteaseRole playDirty talkCovered BJBBBJDATYBLSTea baggingDeep throatRimmingCIMCOFCOBAnalATMFistingToysStrap-onGolden showerSpankingFetishFoot fetishBDSM / bondageDominationDoublesCouplesDPClients with a disabilityDinner & social dates

Rates

How longIncallOutcall
30 minErotic Massage: Body massage, sensual touch, hand relief | 20% deposit required$500–
30 minSensual Massage$500–
30 minExotic Erotic GFE$600–
30 min$700–
30 minGFE - Girlfriend experience | 20% deposit required$700–
30 minLuxury GFE$700–
30 minPorn Star Experience$800–
45 min$600–
45 minErotic massage: Body massage, body slide, sensual touch, hand relief | 20% deposit required$600–
45 minSensual Massage$600–
45 minExotic Erotic GFE$750–
45 minGFE - Girlfriend experience | 20% deposit required$800–
45 minLuxury GFE$850–
1 hourExotic Erotic GFE$900–
1 hourGFE$1,000–
1 hourLuxurious GFE | 20% deposit required$1,000–
1 hourLuxurious GFE | 50% deposit required + travel fees–$1,000
1 hourLuxury GFE$1,000–
1 hourPorn Star Experience$1,200–
1 hourPSE$1,200–
1 hourPSE - Porn star Experience | 20% deposit required$1,200–
1 hourPSE - Porn star Experience | 50% deposit required + travel fees–$1,200
1 hourCouples MFF | 20% deposit required$1,600–
1 hourCouples MFF | 50% deposit required + travel fees–$1,600
1 hourPSE - Porn star Experience + Greek | 20% deposit required$2,000–
1 hourPSE - Porn star Experience + Greek | 50% deposit required + travel fees–$2,000
OvernightI’m yours from evening to morning: Exotic. Exclusive. Unforgettable | 20% deposit required$8,000–
OvernightI’m yours from evening to morning: sensual, affectionate and deeply attentive. Exotic. Exclusive–$8,000

On top

BBBJ
+$100

Sensual Massage: 30 minutes service - body slide, sensual touch, fallowed by happy ending. GFE: Seductive Lingerie - Slow and Easy Foreplay, - French kissing - Striptease - Full Body Massage - Mutual Masturbation - Sex in a variety of positions, Cuddling and Affection, COB, DATY, CBJ. Luxury GFE: Sexy lingerie, Bareback BJ, Body Worship, Charming Conversation, Cuddling, Spooning, Deep French Kissing, Foreplay, Genuine Passion, Mutual Natural Oral, Multiple Erotic Positions, COB. Exotic Porn Star: Everything in GFE plus – Anal play - BBBJ -Light bondage - Costumes - Double Penetration w/toys – Explore Your Kink, Hard and Deep Fucking, Pegging/Strap on (when requested) - Rimming - Role play

More like her